zaterdag 21 september 2019

WedstrijdAanvang
ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 JO19-1-vrijOnbekend
ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO18-1-Waalre JO18-114:30
ST RSP/Cotrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO’39 MO17-1-Marvilde MO17-211:30
ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 JO15-1-SV Reeshof JO15-113:00
Were Di JO15-3-ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-112:00
ST RSP/Cotrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO’39 MO15-1-ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO'39 MO15-113:00
ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO13-1-De Weebosch JO13-1G13:00
Nieuw Woensel MO13-1-ST SDO’39/RSP/Cotrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-110:30
WODAN JO12-1-SDO’39 JO12-1G11:30
SDO’39 JO11-1-RKVVO JO11-311:00
SDO’39 JO10-1-vrijOnbekend
SDO’39 JO9-1-ST Vessem/DEES JO9-109:30
Nieuw Woensel JO9-2-SDO’39 JO9-209:00
SDO’39-JO8-1-Bladella JO8-409:30
Bladella JO7-3-SDO’39 JO7-109:30
SDO’39 JO7-2-vrijOnbekend

woensdag 25 september 2019

WedstrijdAanvang
RSP/Cotrans JO10-2G-SDO’39 JO10-118:30

zaterdag 28 september 2019

WedstrijdAanvang
ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 JO19-1-EFC JO19-214:30
RPC JO18-2-ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO18-116:15
FC Tilburg MO17-1-ST RSP/Cotrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO’39 MO17-114:45
Gloria UC JO15-1-ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 JO15-113:00
ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1-Spoordonkse Boys JO15-113:00
Bladella MO15-1-ST RSP/Cotrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO’39 MO15-113:00
ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 MO15-1-Glorica UC MO15-111:30
SV Budel JO13-2-ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO13-111:00
ST SDO’39/RSP/Cotrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-1-Marvilde MO13-111:30
SDO’39 JO12-1G-RPC JO12-111:00
DBS JO11-1-SDO’39 JO11-109:00
SDO’39 JO10-1-RKSV Heeze JO10-210:30
EFC JO9-3G-SDO’39 JO9-109:00
SDO’39 JO9-2-ST Vessem/DEES JO9-209:30
Hapert JO8-2G-SDO’39-JO8-109:45
SDO’39 JO7-1-vrijOnbekend
Hapert JO7-3-SDO’39 JO7-210:00

zaterdag 5 oktober 2019

WedstrijdAanvang
Geldrop JO19-2-ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 JO19-115:00
ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO18-1-RPC JO18-114:30
Gilze MO17-1-ST RSP/Cotrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO’39 MO17-113:15
ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 JO15-1-TSV Gudok JO15-413:00
SV Reeshof JO15-2-ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-112:00
Gloria UC MO15-1-ST RSP/Cotrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO’39 MO15-111:00
Chaam MO15-1-ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 MO15-111:30
ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO13-1-RPC JO13-213:00
ST SDO’39/RSP/Cotrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-1-Nemelaer MO13-111:30
SDO’39 JO12-1G-FC Eindhoven AV JO12-111:00
Nuenen JO11-4-SDO’39 JO11-109:45
EFC JO10-2-SDO’39 JO10-109:00
Oirschot V. JO9-3-SDO’39 JO9-108:45
SDO’39 JO9-2-ST Casteren/Netersel JO9-309:30
Beerse Boys JO8-1G-SDO’39-JO8-109:30