Wedstrijddag zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
ElftalJO19-1JO17-1JO15-1MO15-1JO13-1JO11-1
Datum zaterdag 21-10-2017zaterdag 21-10-2017zaterdag 21-10-2017zaterdag 21-10-2017zaterdag 21-10-2017zaterdag 21-10-2017
TegenstanderAudacia JO19-1vrijZIGO JO15-3Helvoirt MO15-1EFC JO13-2vrij
Thuis/UitThuis (HMVV) ThuisThuisUit 
Aanvang14.30 uur 13.00 uur11.30 uur10.30 uur 
Vertrek13.45 uur 12.30 uur11.00 uur09.30 uur 
Vervoer per    Auto's 
SpelersBorgmans LukasBackbier YordAvendonk Jop vanChristiaans FayAntonise JessyAaken Jens van
 Berkel Dylan vanBruurs GijsDeckers RensChristiaans IsaDiepstraten JornDommelen Dirk van
 Dickens GijsBruurs GusDooren Sivar vanGerwen Shelyna vanGerrekens FinnHaaren Jop van
 Gomes TedCampen Stan vanDylano van GerwenGorp Bente vanGestel Tuur vanHamers Loek
 Heijden Ezequiel v.d.Dal Tijn vanHamers MickHarthoorn AylinGorp Sem van Jansen Freek
 Hoogendorp SanderDierckx NickHeijden Devan van derKerkhofs HannahHaaren Giel vanLoon Jorran van
 Kruijssen JeroenElderen Tim vanHendriks RamsesMaas JipJansen JoepParidaans Joep
 Limpt Bram vanGarsel Jens vanJong Sem deMartens PiaJong Cas deSmets Tim
 Meulenbroeks DirkGarsel Lars vanKerkhofs JonasPheninckx JikkeKerkhofs KayWoerden Rijk van
 Roefs LuukHuijbregts GijsMartens JellePheninckx FenneKort Marijn de  
 Veerman FloranKlijssen WillemParidaans JopSmets JessieMaas Jelle 
 Vosters SilKokx SemSchots TeunSmets LiekeMaas Sam 
 Vugts SamKort Josse deWouters TygoSmets NienkeParidaans Tijn 
 Woerden Tijn vanLepper Tuur de  Romme Raf 
  Swaans Jef  Ven Teun van de  
  Woerden Siep van  Wouters Finn 
       
LeidersFrank KruijssenPieter KokxWally ParidaansPaul PheninckxTommie van GestelPeter van Aaken
   Dennis WoutersPatricia PriemsKees van HaarenJurgen van Dommelen
   M.d.JongWillem v.d.Voort Jeroen van Woerden
Vervoer door    J.Jansen 
ouders van:    K.Kerkhofs 
     J.Maas 
     S.Maas 
     R.Romme 
Volgendezaterdag 28-10-2017zaterdag 28-10-2017zaterdag 28-10-2017zaterdag 28-10-2017zaterdag 28-10-2017zaterdag 28-10-2017
Wedstrijd:FC Cranendonck JO19-1Acht JO17-2Riethoven JO15-1RSP/Cotrans MO15-1Unitas '59 JO13-3Terlo JO11-1
 14.30 uur (uit)14.30 uur (uit)13.15 uur (uit)11.30 uur (thuis)13.00 uur (thuis)10.30 uur (uit)

Wedstrijddag zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
ElftalJO11-2JO9-1JO9-2JO8-1Mini-1 
Datum zaterdag 21-10-2017zaterdag 21-10-2017zaterdag 21-10-2017zaterdag 21-10-2017zaterdag 21-10-2017 
TegenstanderST Cast./Neter. JO11-1RSP/CoTrans JO9-5vrijEMK JO8-4vrij 
Thuis/UitUitUit Thuis  
Aanvang10.00 uur09.15 uur 09.30 uur  
Vertrek09.15 uur08.30 uur 09.00 uur  
Vervoer perAuto'sAuto's    
SpelersAaken Stijn van Jansen SiemGompel Sem vanBrink Nicky van denAaken Luuk van 
 Borzyminski KubaMerckx MaxGouw Micah deHoof Jesse vanHoof Sep van 
 Christiaans GielMorcillo LegendHamers ZekHultermans KoertHeijden Mitchell v.d. 
 Gestel Sjors vanNieuwenhof Luuk v.d.Mons KesMeer Steven vanSmolders Siep 
 Gompel Cas vanParidaans SamSande Sam van deSande Gus van deVerhagen Ries 
 Hoof Sven vanParidaans StefSchots TimStruijk JorritWouters Tijn 
 Marien NilsVoort Liam van deSmolders PimWillems Siem  
 Sande Sjoerd van de Wouters TijmeVerhagen Sjoerd   
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
LeidersAd van GestelJohn v.d.NieuwenhofHarm Verhagen Huub WillemsJeroen Wouters 
 Anton ChristiaansWiljan ParidaansJan MonsJeroen van Rooij  
  Robert Paridaans Lennard Struijk  
Vervoer doorN,MarienT.Wouters    
ouders van:S.v.SandeStef Paridaans    
 S.v.GestelL.v.d.Nieuwenhof    
       
Volgendezaterdag 28-10-2017zaterdag 28-10-2017zaterdag 28-10-2017zaterdag 28-10-2017zaterdag 28-10-2017 
Wedstrijd:Beerse Boys JO11-2Sarto JO9-6ST Neter/Cast. JO9-2ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2Hapert Mini 1 
 11.15 uur (thuis)10.00 uur (uit)10.30 uur (thuis)10.00 uur09.30 uur (thuis)